Rozpis ľadovej plochy

 

 

 

PONDELOK 20.09.2021

06:00 - 07:00   (MŽ5/MŽ6) DUS

07:15 - 08:15   voľné

08:30 - 09:30   Rezervované

12:15 - 13:15   (PP1/PP2) DUS

13:30 - 14:30   (SS) DUS

14:45 - 15:45   (SŽ7) DUS

16:00 - 17:00   (SŽ8) DUS

17:15 - 18:15   Brankári od 7ht 

18:30 - 19:30   Rezervované

19:45 - 20:45   Rezervované

21:00 - 22:00   Rezervované

 

 

UTOROK 21.09.

06:00 - 07:00   (DD/JJ) DUS

07:15 - 08:15   (SŽ7/SŽ8) DUS

08:30 - 09:30   voľné

10:00 - 11:30   (SS) DUS

11:45 - 12:45   voľné 

13:00 - 14:00   voľné 

14:15 - 15:15   (MŽ5/MŽ6) DUS

15:30 - 16:30   (SŽ7/SŽ8) DUS

16:45 - 17:45   (DD) DUS

18:00 - 19:00   (JJ) DUS

19:15 - 20:15   Rezervované

20:30 - 21:30   Rezervované

 

STREDA 22.09. 

   06:00 - 07:00     (SŽ7/SŽ8) DUS

07:15 - 08:15     (JJ) DUS

08:30 - 09:30      voľné

10:00 - 11:30     (SS) DUS

12:00 - 13:00     Rezervované

14:00 - 15:00     Kraso   

15:00 - 15:45     (JJ) DUS

15:45 - 16:30     (DD) DUS

18:00 - 20:00     DUS vs. TRN (SS)

21:00 - 22:00   Rezervované

 

ŠTVRTOK 23.09.

06:00 - 07:00   (DD/JJ) DUS

07:15 - 08:15    voľné

08:30 - 09:30   (P3/P4) DUS

10:00 - 11:30   (SS) DUS

11:45 - 12:45    voľné

13:45 - 14:45   (MŽ5/MŽ6) DUS

15:00 - 16:00   (SŽ7/SŽ8) DUS

16:15 - 17:15   (PP1/PP2) DUS

17:15 - 18:15   (DD/JJ) DUS

18:30 - 22:00   Rezervované

PIATOK 24.09.

06:00 - 07:00   (MŽ5) DUS

07:15 - 08:15   (MŽ6) DUS

08:30 - 9:30   Rezervované

10:00 - 11:30   (SS) DUS

11:45 - 12:45   voľné

14:00 - 15:00   (SŽ7) DUS

15:00 - 16:00   (SŽ8) DUS

16:15 - 17:15   (P3/P4) DUS

17:30 - 18:30   (JJ) DUS

18:45 - 19:45   (DD) DUS

20:00 - 22:15   Rezervované

 

SOBOTA 25.09.

06:30 - 07:30   (P3/P4) DUS

08:00 - 10:00   DUS vs. PUM (MŽ6)

09:15 - 11:15   PUM vs. PBY (MŽ6)

10:30 - 12:30   PBY vs. MHAJ (MŽ6)

11:45 - 13:45   DUS vs. MHAJ (MŽ6)

14:00 - 16:00   DUS vs. PUM (JJ)

17:15 - 19:15   DUS vs. RUZ (DD)

19:45 - 20:45   Rezervované

21:00 - 22:00   Rezervované

 

NEDEĽA 26.09.

06:15 - 07:15   (P3/P4) DUS

07:15 - 08:15   (PP1/PP2) DUS 

08:30 - 09:30   Škola korčuľovania

09:45 - 10:30   (SS) DUS    

11:00 - 13:00   DUS vs. PUM (JJ)

14:00 - 16:00   DUS vs. RUZ (DD)

18:00 - 20:00   DUS vs. BRE (DD)

20:45 - 21:45   Rezervované