Program a výsledky

Skupina Západ

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:1
11.09.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
9:3
12.09.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
2:8
25.09.2021
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
1:5
26.09.2021
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
7:0
02.10.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
8:1
03.10.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
3:9
09.10.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
4:11
10.10.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
4:0
16.10.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
5:3
17.10.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
7:2
23.10.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
7:6 sn
24.10.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
1:4
06.11.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
4:3
07.11.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
:
27.11.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
0:00
28.11.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
14:00
04.12.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
11:00
05.12.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
4:2
13.11.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
9:1
14.11.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
14:00
08.01.2022
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
11:00
09.01.2022
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Levice HK Levice
17:15
15.01.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK Levice HK Levice
12:30
16.01.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
14:00
22.01.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
11:00
23.01.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
14:00
05.02.2022
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
10:00
06.02.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
14:00
19.02.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
11:00
20.02.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
14:00
26.02.2022
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
11:00
27.02.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
14:00
05.03.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
11:00
06.03.2022
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
14:00
12.03.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Levice HK Levice
12:30
13.03.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica