Program a výsledky

Základná časť

TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
6:5
22.09.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
8:2
24.09.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
5:1
26.09.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
7:1
29.09.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:0
01.10.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
3:4
06.10.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:3
08.10.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
1:2
13.10.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Levice HK Levice
1:3
15.10.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
4:3 sn
20.10.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
4:1
22.10.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
4:3 pp
27.10.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
29.10.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK Brezno HK Brezno
18:00
03.11.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
12:00
31.10.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
14.11.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
17:30
17.11.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
19.11.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
24.11.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
26.11.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
01.12.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
03.12.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
08.12.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
10.12.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
17.12.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
19.12.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:30
22.12.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
28.12.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
30.12.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
05.01.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
SR18 SR18
2:3 sn
21.09.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica